Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SELWOOD FLATS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,000
+136.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2BW
← Back to All Properties