Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, YORK ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+77.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4EL
← Back to All Properties