Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+48.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+176.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5LD
← Back to All Properties