Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£33,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+49.6%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Terraced
+£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,850
+21.5%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties