Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARWICK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+116.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LJ
← Back to All Properties