Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILLMAN AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
-7.1%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
-27.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+670.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-16.7%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2JL
← Back to All Properties