Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAUREL BANK, 20, TRUSS HILL ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-18.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+71.7%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+97.0%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9AL
← Back to All Properties