Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNNYCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+68.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+96.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+7.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LA
← Back to All Properties