Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CAMERON COURT, 32, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+181.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EJ
← Back to All Properties