Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LINDFIELD GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,000
+59.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+26.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+84.2%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1TS
← Back to All Properties