Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90A, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+19.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties