54, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+104.3%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+38.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+47.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1