Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties