Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
340, NORTHENDEN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£441,000
+132.1%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2PW
← Back to All Properties