Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KEMBERTON DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9FD
← Back to All Properties