Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PHAETON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-38.1%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+29.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SF
← Back to All Properties