42, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+109.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+45.2%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+41.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1