Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TOPCLIFFE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+150.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HL
← Back to All Properties