Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+66.1%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+125.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties