Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALSTEAD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+36.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+63.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9FT
← Back to All Properties