Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST ANNES ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
-21.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
-£19,170 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,170
+44.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+86.9%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,700
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0PS
← Back to All Properties