17, CHORLTON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,950+47.8%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1