Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£203,500
+0.2%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+156.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£123,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,150
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HS
← Back to All Properties