56, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 8DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£82,000+65.7%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+13.9%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,450
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1