Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MASONWOOD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+75.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+28.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8WB
← Back to All Properties