12, WEST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,700
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.4%
Price Change
+£50,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,700+189.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-8.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1