Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
-12.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties