Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLEVELAND CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+35.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 14 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FH
← Back to All Properties