Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KIMBERLEY GROVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+84.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4AY
← Back to All Properties