Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+33.4%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JF
← Back to All Properties