Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+28.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+49.2%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties