Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JAMESON CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+51.9%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+60.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9JA
← Back to All Properties