Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEAVER CLOSE, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 5ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,750
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,750
+2.2%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+65.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+53.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,600
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 5ET
← Back to All Properties