Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE COACH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+6.6%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£394,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7FY
← Back to All Properties