Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARK CRESCENT TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£518,000
+69.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+580.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HE
← Back to All Properties