Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+63.1%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NU
← Back to All Properties