Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, VICTORY COURT, 7, GORDON ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-0.6%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3PW
← Back to All Properties