Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,900
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£55,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,900
+147.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JL
← Back to All Properties