KAVALLA, SOUTH HANNINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940,200
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£484,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£940,200+106.2%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Detached
+£484,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£456,000+9.4%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,000+173.4%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1