38, LINGFIELD CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£244,000+419.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-6.2%
Sold on 18 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,100
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1