Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111A, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-14.5%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AX
← Back to All Properties