Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MOORLANDS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.9%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+40.3%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AG
← Back to All Properties