Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+34.9%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+65.1%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties