Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREENHILL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+64.1%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+12.4%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3DJ
← Back to All Properties