Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA15 8UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,465
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£18,465 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,465
+6.4%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,465 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+3.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+55.6%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+115.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8UJ
← Back to All Properties