Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FRANCES GREEVES HOUSE, HENBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+3.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 3 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7FG
← Back to All Properties