Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, CARR LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+43.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8XG
← Back to All Properties