Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ELDER CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
-4.5%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,700
+38.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LJ
← Back to All Properties