Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+50.4%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties