BEECH HOUSE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 0PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.0%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+249.0%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+23.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+22.8%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1